MyHonorVideo! 個人光榮影音

×
使用下載功能需先登入
MyHonorVideo!

  • 全程馬拉松
  • 男E組前8名
  • #1
    王泰寓 03:23:37:500
  • #2
    林宏霖 03:36:22:520
  • #3
    尤志豪 03:37:27:510
  • #4
    吳孝哲 03:38:51:560
  • #5
    劉宗翰 03:43:08:270
  • #6
    宋庭帆 03:43:43:800
  • #7
    魏聖融 03:52:22:780
  • #8
    卓士軒 03:56:25:790
  • 男D組前10名
  • #1
    賴鵬羽 03:10:58:360
  • #2
    詹國進 03:15:00:480
  • #3
    李榮璟 03:16:02:260
  • #4
    陳仲謀 03:17:58:260
  • #5
    張鼎融 03:20:25:740
  • #6
    許軒豪 03:21:18:490
  • #7
    楊政雄 03:21:33:750
  • #8
    張政堅 03:23:05:510
  • #9
    詹昆祐 03:23:21:500
  • #10
    許富竣 03:24:16:500
  • 男C組前10名
  • #1
    楊乘倍 03:09:08:620
  • #2
    周威任 03:10:05:490
  • #3
    林天一 03:10:22:480
  • #4
    蔡性國 03:11:08:490
  • #5
    徐嘉律 03:16:47:740
  • #6
    謝宗舉 03:17:00:260
  • #7
    朱瑞欽 03:17:22:490
  • #8
    楊智傑 03:18:01:240
  • #9
    黃元重 03:18:06:630
  • #10
    陳堯治 03:18:28:360
  • 男B組前10名
  • #1
    張錫銘 03:11:43:160
  • #2
    呂學鍊 03:21:27:500
  • #3
    陳世露 03:24:16:250
  • #4
    朱聯脩 03:28:47:360
  • #5
    林重光 03:30:49:760
  • #6
    詹永聰 03:31:49:760
  • #7
    廖伯書 03:31:55:260
  • #8
    劉基松 03:36:47:560
  • #9
    何益良 03:37:00:520
  • #10
    林永欽 03:37:51:760
  • 男A組前8名
  • #1
    鍾運華 03:41:49:430
  • #2
    林榮佳 03:46:29:940
  • #3
    江永達 03:48:31:780
  • #4
    金永宗 04:06:23:550
  • #5
    黃瑞珍 04:08:40:800
  • #6
    孫文卿 04:12:50:320
  • #7
    洪明嘉 04:15:21:310
  • #8
    鄒蓬萊 04:17:03:570
  • 男總前10名
  • #1
    THOMAS MATHEKA MULI 02:43:07:450
  • #2
    柯世傑 02:44:56:110
  • #3
    許進富 02:57:29:710
  • #4
    周立宸 02:57:46:210
  • #5
    郭文雄 03:00:08:550
  • #6
    鍾欽地 03:03:03:220
  • #7
    蔡榮峻 03:03:54:470
  • #8
    陸偉堅 03:05:38:560
  • #9
    梁泳華 03:05:46:720
  • #10
    李宏俊 03:07:41:730
  • 女D組前5名
  • #1
    尤惠美 04:11:07:310
  • #2
    王昀方 04:11:08:480
  • #3
    鄧為寧 04:19:24:260
  • #4
    魏培卉 04:40:43:840
  • #5
    鄭羽庭 04:48:12:110
  • 女C組前10名
  • #1
    王乃宣 04:08:35:060
  • #2
    黃舒婷 04:08:57:860
  • #3
    張雅菁 04:16:58:070
  • #4
    范意絃 04:19:01:820
  • #5
    王渝溥 04:20:41:820
  • #6
    陳芊妤 04:27:18:330
  • #7
    魏培如 04:27:24:830
  • #8
    許美君 04:27:36:760
  • #9
    Chung Kin Man 04:31:05:830
  • #10
    陳怡潔 04:34:19:090
  • 女B組前10名
  • #1
    張舒眉 04:06:01:730
  • #2
    Bianca Chow 04:06:35:300
  • #3
    濱崎 淳子 04:07:05:160
  • #4
    蔡海英 04:07:38:060
  • #5
    鄭宜玫 04:09:00:060
  • #6
    吳麗君 04:10:07:310
  • #7
    黃琬晴 04:10:52:060
  • #8
    傅淑雅 04:11:57:220
  • #9
    Ng Man Ching 04:12:58:070
  • #10
    陳麗珠 04:15:03:060
  • 女A組前5名
  • #1
    陳柔娟 04:29:19:580
  • #2
    Chen Taihong 04:33:55:840
  • #3
    吳秋華 04:35:00:560
  • #4
    蔡逸芳 04:39:01:350
  • #5
    鄭淑珍 04:39:53:100
  • 女總前10名
  • #1
    趙瑞娟 03:39:27:880
  • #2
    施秋茹 03:45:29:780
  • #3
    蔡佳覦 03:52:37:530
  • #4
    張玫真 03:55:36:280
  • #5
    蔡慈娟 03:56:15:790
  • #6
    陳玫璇 03:57:36:200
  • #7
    蔡文雅 03:58:46:860
  • #8
    陳知輿 03:59:23:860
  • #9
    梁蘭麗 04:00:04:540
  • #10
    劉嘉欣 04:05:05:860
  • 半程馬拉松
  • 男E組前10名
  • #1
    潘藝文 01:35:32:140
  • #2
    蔡孟原 01:36:02:830
  • #3
    李智偉 01:37:52:280
  • #4
    IDO HIROKI 01:39:38:830
  • #5
    蔡祐典 01:39:59:030
  • #6
    張佑丞 01:40:00:090
  • #7
    楊嘉民 01:44:19:030
  • #8
    陳冠廷 01:45:29:030
  • #9
    蕭文傑 01:48:07:780
  • #10
    郭庭偉 01:51:05:290
  • 男D組前10名
  • #1
    鐘紹帆 01:35:13:880
  • #2
    唐惠政 01:35:14:880
  • #3
    洪寬盛 01:36:32:830
  • #4
    陳冠瑋 01:36:39:270
  • #5
    陳秋瑋 01:37:46:530
  • #6
    謝蒼祐 01:37:58:830
  • #7
    許肇勝 01:38:09:380
  • #8
    李健程 01:38:42:830
  • #9
    江孟儒 01:38:51:830
  • #10
    李昆益 01:39:31:520
  • 男C組前10名
  • #1
    李思騰 01:36:45:270
  • #2
    王永慶 01:38:45:270
  • #3
    林義雄 01:38:47:630
  • #4
    洪志宏 01:41:24:640
  • #5
    吳孟洲 01:41:35:280
  • #6
    黃士展 01:43:44:530
  • #7
    王政荷 01:44:21:140
  • #8
    馬良睿 01:45:12:530
  • #9
    孫絨禎 01:45:22:780
  • #10
    林進雄 01:48:29:040
  • 男B組前10名
  • #1
    蔡昆岳 01:37:35:530
  • #2
    黃堅元 01:40:24:280
  • #3
    柳青谷 01:40:31:030
  • #4
    張志銘 01:40:32:530
  • #5
    黃天煌 01:41:36:780
  • #6
    曾順永 01:42:23:530
  • #7
    陳炎生 01:43:08:140
  • #8
    魏冠祺 01:45:52:790
  • #9
    王丕泉 01:46:21:790
  • #10
    周昌憲 01:46:38:040
  • 男A組前8名
  • #1
    羅正剛 01:43:17:280
  • #2
    陳敬墻 01:47:03:540
  • #3
    蔡順豐 01:50:43:290
  • #4
    曾見吉 01:58:30:550
  • #5
    花明薯 02:00:08:060
  • #6
    陳水欽 02:00:20:140
  • #7
    許文宗 02:03:56:060
  • #8
    李文俊 02:06:17:390
  • 男總前10名
  • #1
    詹世顥 01:23:58:730
  • #2
    柯欽裕 01:29:25:760
  • #3
    莊明哲 01:30:15:730
  • #4
    陳建裕 01:32:38:130
  • #5
    陳學諭 01:32:43:270
  • #6
    RYO UETA 01:33:01:270
  • #7
    楊宗諭 01:33:52:260
  • #8
    黃重堯 01:33:55:510
  • #9
    陳彥合 01:33:58:880
  • #10
    李玉龍 01:34:47:830
  • 女D組前10名
  • #1
    康鑫玲 02:00:39:060
  • #2
    鄭乃芸 02:01:55:180
  • #3
    張瑀秦 02:10:55:560
  • #4
    IDO AKEMI 02:12:31:570
  • #5
    李岩頻 02:14:05:700
  • #6
    陳姿云 02:16:35:700
  • #7
    吳敬羚 02:17:03:830
  • #8
    呂瑋倫 02:18:27:080
  • #9
    林于詩 02:18:42:830
  • #10
    葉又萱 02:23:02:170
  • 女C組前10名
  • #1
    賴佩君 01:56:48:790
  • #2
    吳彩凌 01:56:51:790
  • #3
    沈佩君 02:00:02:810
  • #4
    蕭秀玫 02:00:05:310
  • #5
    陳玉玲 02:03:30:310
  • #6
    宋立鈞 02:03:57:400
  • #7
    陳惠欣 02:04:33:810
  • #8
    王珮如 02:04:38:310
  • #9
    王禹喬 02:05:54:560
  • 女B組前10名
  • #1
    黃柳莓 01:51:59:790
  • #2
    黃卉君 01:55:55:550
  • #3
    黃于珊 01:58:30:800
  • #4
    官怡君 02:01:30:540
  • #5
    柯俐年 02:04:46:060
  • #6
    方雪玲 02:06:19:680
  • #7
    林慧真 02:08:44:660
  • #8
    何美青 02:09:06:820
  • #9
    郭麗蓁 02:11:43:570
  • #10
    張秋滿 02:15:26:820
  • 女A組前10名
  • #1
    何雪艷 01:58:42:550
  • #2
    沈秀貞 01:59:50:060
  • #3
    林素珍 02:02:45:900
  • #4
    嚴徠禎 02:02:56:900
  • #5
    鄭怡敏 02:07:11:560
  • #6
    許淑華 02:10:13:320
  • #7
    Chui Fan Leung 02:12:10:420
  • #8
    周少慈 02:14:57:570
  • #9
    陳莉娟 02:15:37:070
  • #10
    潘麗妃 02:16:24:200
  • 女總前10名
  • #1
    陳俐妘 01:43:35:030
  • #2
    劉琼香 01:44:50:780
  • #3
    吳伊婷 01:46:11:400
  • #4
    謝雅玲 01:47:19:780
  • #5
    陳乃榕 01:47:22:780
  • #6
    胡宜岑 01:47:42:030
  • #7
    吳維珊 01:47:57:280
  • #8
    古曉文 01:48:34:290
  • #9
    潘韋伶 01:49:44:790
  • #10
    林聖玟 01:50:48:610
  • 健跑組
  • 男總前10名
  • #1
    許舜傑 00:37:51:980
  • #2
    李宥頡 00:38:32:470
  • #3
    蔡佳倫 00:38:45:720
  • #4
    陳俊吉 00:38:52:220
  • #5
    林暘淋 00:42:29:130
  • #6
    李昕岳 00:42:59:970
  • #7
    陳彥璋 00:43:02:130
  • #8
    蕭渝展 00:43:08:970
  • #9
    蔡宗岳 00:43:20:220
  • #10
    郭震寰 00:43:26:970
  • 女總前10名
  • #1
    黃瑜 00:46:52:740
  • #2
    陳麗玲 00:48:38:730
  • #3
    黃長虹 00:51:36:480
  • #4
    江麗雲 00:51:48:480
  • #5
    梁婕希 00:52:26:990
  • #6
    陳筱霖 00:52:39:240
  • #7
    陳宜萱 00:54:24:240
  • #8
    蕭淑麗 00:54:33:490
  • #9
    黃薇 00:54:39:990
  • #10
    劉靜江 00:54:50:490